Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2017
 
03
09:15
sön
09:15    
Bäckagårds IP
Kvarnby IK - LB07 B2  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Bäckagårds IP
Kvarnby IK - LB07 B1  -      
 
06
17:15
ons
17:15    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräsplan 2
LB07 B1 - Trelleborgs FF  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 2, 7-manna, plan 3
LB07 B4 - FC Rosengård, Skåne VM  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 2, 7-manna
LB07 B3 - FC Bellevue, Skåne VM  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna, plan 3
LB07 B2 - FC Rosengård, Skåne VM  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mellanhedens IP
FC Bellevue 1 - LB07 B1  -      
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Serneke Arena, Göteborg
Miniängeln, Göteborg - LB07 B1  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Serneke Arena, Göteborg
Miniängeln, Göteborg - LB07, P06 B  -      
JANUARI 2018
 
02
12:15
tis
12:15    
Baltiska Hallen/Träningshallen
Skånecupen - LB07 B2  -      
02
12:45
tis
12:45    
Baltiska Hallen/Träningshallen
Skånecupen - LB07 B3  -      
02
15:30
tis
15:30    
Baltiska Hallen/Träningshallen
Skånecupen - LB07 B1  -      
02
16:00
tis
16:00    
Baltiska Hallen/Träningshallen
Skånecupen - LB07 B4  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Baltiska Hallen
Malmö FF, Uppvisningsmatch Skånecupen - LB07 B1  -      
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Kulladals IP
Kulladals FF, Skåne VM - LB07 B4  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna
LB07 B1 - BK Höllivken, Skåne VM  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mellanhedens IP
FC Bellevue - LB07 B2  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Borgeby IP
Bjärreds , Skåne VM - LB07 B3  -      
 
20
08:30
lör
08:30    
Wihlborgs Arena Konstgräs A
LB07 P06 - Indoor Cup  -      
20
12:45
lör
12:45    
Wihlborgs Arena Konstgräs B och C
LB07 P06 - Indoor Cup  -      
20
17:00
lör
17:00    
Wihlborgs Arena Konstgräs B och C
LB07 P06 - Indoor Cup  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Höllvikens IP
BK Höllviken, Skåne VM - LB07 B4  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Aggarpsvallen, Svedala
Svedala IF, Skåne VM - LB07 B2  -      
 
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna
LB07 B1 - Södra Sandby, Skåne VM  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Aggarpsvallen, Svedala
Svedala IF, Skåne VM - LB07 B4  -      
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Staffansvallen
Staffanstorp United - LB07 B3  -      
FEBRUARI 2018
 
03
15:45
lör
15:45    
Kristianstad Arena
Kristianstad Arena Cup - LB07  -      
 
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Malmö Stadion Konstgräs 10, 7-manna
Malmö FF, P07 - LB07 B1  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Uppåkravallen, Hjärup
Uppåkra IF; Skåne VM - LB07 B1  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pilbäcks IP Konstgräs 7-manna
IFK Klagshamn, Skåne VM - LB07 B3  -      
 
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna
LB07 B3 - GIF Nike, Skåne VM  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna
LB07 B2 - Vellinge IF, Skåne VM  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 2, 7-manna
LB07 B4 - Vellinge IF, Skåne VM  -      
MARS 2018
 
10
11:30
lör
11:30    
Rosengårds IP
FC Rosengård, Skåne VM - LB07 B4  -      
10
11:30
lör
11:30    
Rosengårds IP
FC Rosengård, Skåne VM - LB07 B2  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs plan 1, 7-manna
LB07 B1 - Ramlösa, Skåne VM  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mellanhedens IP
FC Bellevue 3, Skåne VM - LB07 B3  -      
 
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
Vångavallen, konstgräs
Trelleborgs FF - LB07  -