Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
13
12:15
sön
12:15    
Danmark
Jägersborg (DK) - LB07  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Danmark
Jägersborg (DK) - LB07  -      
 
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
 
LB07 - Hörsholm (DK)  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
 
LB07 - Hörsholm (DK)  -      
 
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lindeborgs IP Konstgräs 11-manna
Lindeborgs FF - LB07  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
 
LB07 - Astrio (från Halmstad)  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
 
LB07 - Astrio (från Halmstad)  -      
 
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
Malmö Stadion Konstgräs 9, 11-manna
FC ST. Pauli (Tyskland) - LB07  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
LB07 - Lunds BK  -      
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
LB07 - Lunds BK  -      
 
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lindängen
BK Olympic - LB07  -      
 
22
18:30
fre
18:30    
Hyllie IP Konstgräs 11-manna
Hyllie ik - LB07  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Hedens IP, Helsingborg
Råå if - LB07  -      
02
13:15
lör
13:15    
Rydebäck KG
Fortuna FF - LB07  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
 
LB07 - Roskilde (DK)  -      
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ystad, Sandskogens IP
Ystad IF FF - LB07  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ystad, Sandskogens IP
Ystad IF FF - LB07  -      
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs
LB07 - Vallenback (DK)  -      
 
23
16:20
lör
16:20    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
LB07 - Malmö ff  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Harlyckans IP
Eskilsminne IF - LB07  -      
 
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
Köpingeskolan, Trelleborg
Trelleborgs FF - LB07  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Köpingeskolan, Trelleborg
Trelleborgs FF - LB07  -      
APRIL 2019
 
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Kvarnby IK blå3  -  0  
 
16
20:00
tis
20:00    
Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
Staffanstorp United FC 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 10  -  4  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
Bäckagårds IP plan 2
Kvarnby IK röd - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 26  -  1  
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Klostergårdens IP plan 8
Lunds BK blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 15  -  3  
MAJ 2019
 
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand B-plan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Lindeborgs FF 1948 röd2  -  7  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - BK Olympic 13  -  4  
 
11
12:30
lör
12:30    
Laröds IP plan 4 bollfält
Hittarps IK blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 12  -  4  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Malmö Stadionområdet plan 10 konstgräs
FC Bellevue - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 20  -  4  
 
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand B-plan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - BK Flagg7  -  3  
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Malmö FF0  -  5  
 
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Möllevallen IP, Skanör A-plan
Skanör Falsterbo IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Norrvalla IP plan 1
Kullavägens BK blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
 
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör B-plan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Höörs IS  -      
JUNI 2019
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand B-plan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Södra Sandby IF/GOF IF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand B-plan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Kristianstad United FS  -      
 
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Klostergårdens IP plan 3
Lunds BK vit - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -