Matcher
FEBRUARI 2017
 
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Nils Holgersson hallen
cup skurup - LB07  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nils Holgersson Hallen
Cup Skurup - LB07  -      
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lindeborgs IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 F17 - Kristianstad dff  -      
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 F19 - IFK Kalmar  -      
MARS 2017
 
04
14:30
lör
14:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - IK Kvarnby  -      
05
13:30
sön
13:30    
Annan anläggning / plats
Borgeby - LB07 F19  -      
 
11
14:30
lör
14:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 F19 - Växsjö Dff  -      
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 F16 DM - FC Hessleholm  -      
 
18
14:30
lör
14:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Stattena  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Södra Sandby IP
Södra Sandby - LB07 F16 DM  -      
 
25
14:30
lör
14:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Kristianstad Dff  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
IFK Trelleborg - LB07 F17/F19  -      
APRIL 2017
 
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Helsingborg
Stattena - LB07 F19  -      
 
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 F19 - Göteborgs Dff  -      
 
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Uppåkra
Uppåkra - LB07  -      
 
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Holmalunds IF Alingsås7  -  3  
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Romelevallen
Södra Sandby IF/Veberöds AIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1  -  3  
 
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Kullabygdens DFF  -      
29
14:15
lör
14:15    
Linköping Arena
Linköpings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo0  -  5  
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vellinge IF7  -  1  
MAJ 2017
 
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Malmö IP
FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo2  -  1  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF6  -  1  
 
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF8  -  0  
 
15
19:00
mån
19:00    
Malmö IP
FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1  -  1  
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Örevångs IP
Glumslövs FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo2  -  15
 
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
Tingbergsvallen
Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1  -  4  
JUNI 2017
 
04
15:00
sön
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC5  -  1  
 
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IFK Kalmar3  -  0  
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF/Växjö DFF Akademi5  -  0  
 
14
19:30
ons
19:30    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby FK/DFK Borgeby 09 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1  -  4  
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
Värendsvallen
Växjö DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo4  -  7  
 
21
19:15
ons
19:15    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Böljan  -      
JULI 2017
 
17
11:00
mån
11:00    
Valhalla IP
Team Viborg - LB07  -      
AUGUSTI 2017
 
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF (F16)2  -  0  
 
16
19:15
ons
19:15    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hovås Billdal IF  -      
18
18:30
fre
18:30    
Bäckagårds IP
Kvarnby IK (F16) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo0  -  5  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Gröndals IP
IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
26
14:15
lör
14:15    
Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård  -      
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vilans IP
Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
04
19:15
mån
19:15    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Staffanstorp  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
IF Böljan - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
Vittsjö IP
Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Östra IP
Växjö DFF/Växjö DFF Akademi - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
25
19:15
mån
19:15    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård  -      
29
19:15
fre
19:15    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Borgeby FK/DFK Borgeby 09  -      
OKTOBER 2017
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vilans IP A-plan
Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linköpings FC  -      
08
sön
00:00    
Ljungvalla IP
Furulunds IK (F16) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
13
19:15
fre
19:15    
Limhamns IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Södra Sandby IF/Veberöds AIF  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Brogårdsvallen A-plan
Holmalunds IF Alingsås - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -