Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs, Plan 1
LB07 F12 - GIF Nike  -      
MARS 2019
 
03
11:45
sön
11:45    
Sjöbo
 
Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2019 Sjöbo - LB07 F12  -      
 
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs, plan 1
LB07 - IF Lödde  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs, plan 2
LB07 - Eskilsminne  -      
 
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Malmö Stadion Konstgräs 9, 11-manna
LB07-F11 - Fortuna  -      
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs, plan 1 och 2
LB07 - Klagshamn  -      
 
30
08:00
lör
08:00    
Hedens IP Helsingborg
Vintercup - Final - LB07  -      
APRIL 2019
 
07
12:45
sön
12:45    
Smörlyckans IP, Lund
 
Lunds Bk 7-mannakickoff - LB07  -      
 
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Vellinge IF blå  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Staffansvallen Plan 3, konstgräs 7-manna 2
FC Staffanstorp blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
 
22
12:00
mån
12:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Furulunds IK svart  -      
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
Sandskogens IP C-plan 7-manna 1
Ystads IF FF blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Husie IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - FC Champions svart  -      
MAJ 2019
 
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
Köpingeskolan 7-manna 2
Trelleborgs FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Västergårds IP 10
Eskilsminne IF blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
 
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Lunds FF  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Borgeby FK vit  -      
 
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 7-manna 1
GIF Nike röd - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Svalebo, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Veberöds AIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
 
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - Borgeby FK röd  -      
 
31
09:00
fre
09:00    
Annan anläggning/plats
Staffanstorp - Tjej cup - LB07  -      
JUNI 2019
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Dösjöbro IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Dösjöbro IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - IFK Klagshamn  -      
 
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - FC Rosengård  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gamla IP
Klågerups GoIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -